LATEST NEWS

Puck

UNDER-16S MEET FOR TRIALS THIS WEEK

Great Britain Under-16s continue their selection process with trials during a two-day camp in Nottingham this weekend. The camp will

Sheffield Scimitars celebrate Shudra winner

CHANGE FOR EIHA U20S LEAGUE

The second season of the EIHA Under-20 league will see two divisions of seven teams taking part. League chiefs have

Slovakia Women 5-1 GB Women July 2016

SLOVAKIA WOMEN 5-1 GB WOMEN

Great Britain Women were beaten 5-1 by Slovakia Women in the second of their two-game series this weekend. The game

Congress 2016

CHAIRMAN’S UPDATE: RICHARD GRIEVESON

Richard Grieveson provides his latest ‘Chairman’s Update’ to IHUK Radio, in association with McDonald’s. In his latest update he talks

Slovakia Women 5-1 GB Women July 2016

SLOVAKIA WOMEN 5-1 GB WOMEN

Great Britain Women were beaten 5-1 by Slovakia Women in the second of their two-game series this weekend. The game

Slovakia Women 3-1 GB Women

SLOVAKIA WOMEN 3-1 GB WOMEN

Great Britain Women produced an impressive performance but were beaten 3-1 by Slovakia Women in the first of a two-game

ICE HOCKEY UK TV

ICE HOCKEY UK RADIO

Latest Results

July 17, 2016 | 4:00 pm
Zimný štadión Petržalka - Slovakia
read more
PosTeamOTWGPWLOTLPTS
1.UKR0541012
2.GBR1531011
3.LTU0531110
4.CRO152208
5.EST051314
6.ROU050500
view all
PosTeamGPWLPTSGFGA
1.POL WM54112379
2.KOR WM54112153
3.GBR WM54112343
4.PRK WM52362123
5.SLO WM5153927
6.CRO WM5000455
view all

GREAT BRITAIN OFFICIAL MERCHANDISE

FEATURED PLAYERS