LATEST NEWS

officials

UK OFFICIALS GIVEN IIHF ASSIGNMENTS

Ten Ice Hockey UK officials have been selected to officiate at IIHF tournaments in the 2016-17 season. The selections by the

Puck

GB WOMEN AND GB U18S OFF TO KOREA

Great Britain Women and Great Britain Under-18s will both travel to Korea next year for their respective World Championship tournaments.

GB U16 Women camp July 2016 website

HUNGARY TRIP FOR GB U18 WOMEN

Great Britain Under-18 Women will take part in an international tournament in Budapest in October. GB will face Hungary U18

ICE HOCKEY UK TV

ICE HOCKEY UK RADIO

Latest Results

July 17, 2016 | 4:00 pm
Zimný štadión Petržalka - Slovakia
read more
PosTeamOTWGPWLOTLPTS
1.UKR0541012
2.GBR1531011
3.LTU0531110
4.CRO152208
5.EST051314
6.ROU050500
view all
PosTeamGPWLPTSGFGA
1.POL WM54112379
2.KOR WM54112153
3.GBR WM54112343
4.PRK WM52362123
5.SLO WM5153927
6.CRO WM5000455
view all

GREAT BRITAIN OFFICIAL MERCHANDISE

FEATURED PLAYERS