LATEST NEWS

GB_celebrate_NIC_2016_v_Poland

PANTHERS ANNOUNCE GB TICKET PRICES

Nottingham Panthers have confirmed ticket prices for Great Britain’s game with Norway on Tuesday 1st November 2016. GB go head-to-head

Photo credit: Colin Lawson

GB TO FACE NORWAY AND POLAND

Great Britain will play two international games against Norway, along with two games against Poland, as part of their preparations

GB_celebrate_NIC_2016_v_Poland

PANTHERS ANNOUNCE GB TICKET PRICES

Nottingham Panthers have confirmed ticket prices for Great Britain’s game with Norway on Tuesday 1st November 2016. GB go head-to-head

Photo credit: Colin Lawson

GB TO FACE NORWAY AND POLAND

Great Britain will play two international games against Norway, along with two games against Poland, as part of their preparations

Puck

GB WOMEN AND GB U18S OFF TO KOREA

Great Britain Women and Great Britain Under-18s will both travel to Korea next year for their respective World Championship tournaments.

ICE HOCKEY UK TV

ICE HOCKEY UK RADIO

Latest Results

July 17, 2016 | 4:00 pm
Zimný štadión Petržalka - Slovakia
read more
PosTeamOTWGPWLOTLPTS
1.UKR0541012
2.GBR1531011
3.LTU0531110
4.CRO152208
5.EST051314
6.ROU050500
view all
PosTeamGPWLPTSGFGA
1.POL WM54112379
2.KOR WM54112153
3.GBR WM54112343
4.PRK WM52362123
5.SLO WM5153927
6.CRO WM5000455
view all

GREAT BRITAIN OFFICIAL MERCHANDISE

FEATURED PLAYERS