LATEST NEWS

Congress 2016

CHAIRMAN’S UPDATE: RICHARD GRIEVESON

Richard Grieveson provides his latest ‘Chairman’s Update’ to IHUK Radio, in association with McDonald’s. In his latest update he talks

Congress 2016

CHAIRMAN’S UPDATE: RICHARD GRIEVESON

Richard Grieveson provides his latest ‘Chairman’s Update’ to IHUK Radio, in association with McDonald’s. In his latest update he talks

Congress 2016

CHAIRMAN’S UPDATE: RICHARD GRIEVESON

Richard Grieveson provides his latest ‘Chairman’s Update’ to IHUK Radio, in association with McDonald’s. In his latest update he talks

V-Lewis-GB-Flag

VERITY’S YOUTH OLYMPICS STORY

Great Britain Women’s player Verity Lewis recently represented Team GB at the Youth Olympic Games at Lillehammer 2016. Her journey was

ICE HOCKEY UK TV

ICE HOCKEY UK RADIO

Latest Results

2

UKR

Win

    1

    GBR

    Loss

      April 23, 2016 | 12:00 pm
      Zagreb, Croatia
      read more

      Next Match

      July 15, 2016
      Zimný štadión Petržalka - Slovakia

      Upcoming Fixtures

      July 15, 2016 | 4:00 pm
      Zimný štadión Petržalka - Slovakia
      July 17, 2016 | 4:00 pm
      Zimný štadión Petržalka - Slovakia
      PosTeamOTWGPWLOTLPTS
      1.UKR0541012
      2.GBR1531011
      3.LTU0531110
      4.CRO152208
      5.EST051314
      6.ROU050500
      view all
      PosTeamGPWLPTSGFGA
      1.POL WM54112379
      2.KOR WM54112153
      3.GBR WM54112343
      4.PRK WM52362123
      5.SLO WM5153927
      6.CRO WM5000455
      view all

      GREAT BRITAIN OFFICIAL MERCHANDISE

      FEATURED PLAYERS