IHUK Home

LATEST NEWS

GB U20S 2-5 JAPAN U20S

Great Britain Under-20s take the bronze medal after they missed out on promotion following a final-day 5-2 defeat by Japan

GB U18 WOMEN 0-5 POLAND U18 WOMEN

Great Britain Under-18 Women’s second game at the Four Nations Women’s U18 International Tournament in Granada ended in defeat as they

GB U18 WOMEN 1-4 HUNGARY U18 WOMEN

Great Britain Under-18 Women began the Four Nations Women’s U18 International Tournament in Granada with a hard-fought 4-1 defeat by Hungary

Latest Results

2
December 16, 2017 | 8:00 pm
read more

ICE HOCKEY UK TV

ICE HOCKEY UK RADIO

PosTeamGPWOTWLOTLPTSGFGAGD
1.GBR550001532527
2.JPN5401212221119
3.LTU53020918126
4.EST5203061120-9
5.CRO5104031417-3
6.NED500500638-32
view all
PosTeamGPWOTWLOTLPTSGFGAGD
1.KOR WM550001521318
2.NED WM540101217107
3.GBR WM52021720164
4.PRK WM5113051013-3
5.AUS WM510403720-13
6.SLO WM510403720-13
view all
PosTeamGPWOTWLOTLPTS
1.JPN U205410014
2.KOR U205221010
3.GBR U205301110
4.EST U20510314
5.ROU U20510314
6.NED U20510403
view all