IHUK Home

LATEST NEWS

GB U20S 6-2 ESTONIA U20S

Great Britain Under-20s made it two wins from two in the U20 World Championship Division II Group A in Dumfries

GB U18 WOMEN 0-5 POLAND U18 WOMEN

Great Britain Under-18 Women’s second game at the Four Nations Women’s U18 International Tournament in Granada ended in defeat as they

GB U18 WOMEN 1-4 HUNGARY U18 WOMEN

Great Britain Under-18 Women began the Four Nations Women’s U18 International Tournament in Granada with a hard-fought 4-1 defeat by Hungary

Latest Results

2
December 11, 2017 | 8:00 pm
read more

ICE HOCKEY UK TV

ICE HOCKEY UK RADIO

PosTeamGPWOTWLOTLPTSGFGAGD
1.GBR550001532527
2.JPN5401212221119
3.LTU53020918126
4.EST5203061120-9
5.CRO5104031417-3
6.NED500500638-32
view all
PosTeamGPWOTWLOTLPTSGFGAGD
1.KOR WM550001521318
2.NED WM540101217107
3.GBR WM52021720164
4.PRK WM5113051013-3
5.AUS WM510403720-13
6.SLO WM510403720-13
view all
PosTeamGPWOTWLOTLPTS
1.GBR U20220016
2.JPN U20211005
3.KOR U20211005
4.ROU U20200111
5.EST U20200011
6.NED U20200200
view all