IHUK Home

LATEST NEWS

Latest Results

January 12, 2018 | 8:00 pm
Katowice, Poland
read more

ICE HOCKEY UK TV

ICE HOCKEY UK RADIO

PosTeamGPWOTWLOTLPTSGFGAGD
1.GBR550001532527
2.JPN5401212221119
3.LTU53020918126
4.EST5203061120-9
5.CRO5104031417-3
6.NED500500638-32
view all
PosTeamGPWOTWLOTLPTSGFGAGD
1.KOR WM550001521318
2.NED WM540101217107
3.GBR WM52021720164
4.PRK WM5113051013-3
5.AUS WM510403720-13
6.SLO WM510403720-13
view all
PosTeamGPWOTWLOTLPTS
1.JPN U205410014
2.KOR U205221010
3.GBR U205301110
4.EST U20510314
5.ROU U20510314
6.NED U20510403
view all