IHUK Home

LATEST NEWS

RIP HARIS HUSSAIN

Ice Hockey UK – and everyone connected with UK ice hockey – would like to send their thoughts and best

GB U18 WOMEN 1-5 POLAND U18 WOMEN

Great Britain Under-18 Women have been relegated from the U18 Women’s World Championship Division I Group B following a final-day

Upcoming Fixtures

March 22, 2020 | 4:00 pm
Tondiraba Ice Hall, Estonia
PosTeamGPPTSWOTWOTLLGFGA
1.NOR U18 WM5123020137
2.AUT U18 WM5113101143
3.CHN U18 WM51022011210
4.KOR U18 WM551103712
5.POL U18 WM54101389
6.GBR U18 WM541013518
view all
PosTeamGPPTSWOTWOTLLGFGA
1.JPN U205155000377
2.GBR U2051131012317
3.LTU U205930022017
4.ROU U205620031524
5.ESP U20541103823
6.SRB U205000051126
view all

Upcoming Fixtures

March 29, 2020 | 4:30 pm
Pabellon de Hielo, Spain

ICE HOCKEY UK TV

ICE HOCKEY UK RADIO