Upcoming Fixtures 2016

  • 21 May

    CAN USA

    7:15 pm
    Kosice, Slovakia - Steel Arena
  • 21 May

    SVK DEN

    3:15 pm
    Kosice, Slovakia - Steel Arena
  • 21 May

    FIN GER

    11:15 am
    Kosice, Slovakia - Steel Arena
  • 20 May

    CAN DEN

    7:15 pm
    Kosice, Slovakia - Steel Arena
  • 20 May

    FRA GBR

    3:15 pm
    Kosice, Slovakia - Steel Arena
  • 19 May

    FRA FIN

    7:15 pm
    Kosice, Slovakia - Steel Arena
  • 19 May

    GER USA

    3:15 pm
    Kosice, Slovakia - Steel Arena
  • 18 May

    GBR SVK

    7:15 pm
    Kosice, Slovakia - Steel Arena
  • 18 May

    CAN GER

    3:15 pm
    Kosice, Slovakia - Steel Arena
  • 18 May

    DEN USA

    11:15 am
    Kosice, Slovakia - Steel Arena
  • 17 May

    FIN GBR

    7:15 pm
    Kosice, Slovakia - Steel Arena
  • 17 May

    FRA SVK

    3:15 pm
    Kosice, Slovakia - Steel Arena
  • 16 May

    FIN DEN

    7:15 pm
    Kosice, Slovakia - Steel Arena
  • 16 May

    CAN FRA

    3:15 pm
    Kosice, Slovakia - Steel Arena
  • 15 May

    GER SVK

    7:15 pm
    Kosice, Slovakia - Steel Arena
  • 15 May

    USA GBR

    3:15 pm
    Kosice, Slovakia - Steel Arena
  • 14 May

    GER FRA

    7:15 pm
    Kosice, Slovakia - Steel Arena
  • 14 May

    GBR DEN

    3:15 pm
    Kosice, Slovakia - Steel Arena
  • 13 May

    SVK CAN

    7:15 pm
    Kosice, Slovakia - Steel Arena
  • 13 May

    USA FIN

    3:15 pm
    Kosice, Slovakia - Steel Arena
  • 12 May

    GBR CAN

    7:15 pm
    Kosice, Slovakia - Steel Arena
  • 12 May

    DEN GER

    3:15 pm
    Kosice, Slovakia - Steel Arena
  • 12 May

    USA FRA

    11:15 am
    Kosice, Slovakia - Steel Arena
  • 11 May

    SVK FIN

    7:15 pm
    Kosice, Slovakia - Steel Arena
  • 11 May

    GER GBR

    3:15 pm
    Kosice, Slovakia - Steel Arena
  • 11 May

    DEN FRA

    11:15 am
    Kosice, Slovakia - Steel Arena
  • 10 May

    USA SVK

    7:15 pm
    Kosice, Slovakia - Steel Arena
  • 10 May

    FIN CAN

    3:15 pm
    Kosice, Slovakia - Steel Arena
  • 20 April

    ITA U18 GBR U18

    11:30 am
    Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall
  • 19 April

    AUT U18 GBR U18

    11:30 am
    Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall
  • 17 April

    GBR U18 HUN U18

    6:30 pm
    Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall
  • 15 April

    JPN U18 GBR U18

    11:30 am
    Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall
  • 14 April

    GBR U18 SLO U18

    3:00 pm
    Ifjabb Ocskay Gabor Ice Hall
  • 8 April

    GBR WM PRK WM

    8:00 pm
    Dumfries Ice Bowl
  • 7 April

    ESP WM GBR WM

    8:00 pm
    Dumfries Ice Bowl
  • 5 April

    GBR WM MEX WM

    8:00 pm
    Dumfries Ice Bowl
  • 4 April

    GBR WM SLO WM

    8:00 pm
    Dumfries Ice Bowl
  • 2 April

    AUS WM GBR WM

    8:00 pm
    Dumfries Ice Bowl